Borzoi National Specialty
 22 2010 ( On May, 22nd 2010)
 
    :
Here are THE END of report of Borzoi National Specialty
                
:    (INTERMEDIA: females)
: ,     (OPEN: males, females)
:,     (WORKING: males, females)
: ,     (WINNERS: males, females)
:,     (CHAMPION: males, females)
:,     (HONOURABLE CHAMPIONS: males, females)
:   (VETERAN: males)
___________ 
          
  . C
 
         

Males open class
         
 
               
13.01.08  2 .
13.01.08  (EROFEY iz RAZDOLYA)   Ex 2
      Staraja Russa Babitzin ()  
Staraja Russa Babitzin x Chernaja Polnoch iz Razdolya)
Ow. .., Br&Ow: Uvarov S.  Moscow
    
         
               
 17.06.07 1 ., CW,
 17.06.07 (ALEXANDRIT)  1 Ex., CW,   CChC
()
Zagar iz Razdol'ja h Artemida (Rozonova)
Ow. .., . (Ow.Rozonova E)
   
 
               
 3.03.08    . .
3.03.08  (AMETISTOVAJa SVORA LAZURIT  ) VG 
Cars Ivans Faraon Polongain Kapitolina ()
 Ow. .., (Ow.Bondar' N.O., Moscow
    
         
                  
  3 .
 ( KORSAR IZ  STAROJ OHOTY) 17.01.07  3 Ex
       () 
Baloven' iz Staroj Ohoty h Vesta iz Staroj Ohoty (Skorin)
Ow. .., (Ow. Skorin  Moscow)
 
 
 

Males working class
  
 
               
25.04.06    1 ., CW,
25.04.06 (VASKES KONTAKT) 1Ex, CW, CChC
      & ()
(Sokol & Evgenij Onegin h Vaskes Uteha)
Ow. .., (Ow. Ledneva I. Moscow)
 
 
 

Males winner class
 
               
 23.06.07   .
 23.06.07 AVER''JaN SUDAREVICh    Ex
( .. & .)
Sudar' Skoryj x  Zhar Ptica iz Staroj Ohoty
 
. .., - (Owner: Rumjanceva E.S., Sankt-Peterburg )
    
    
     
               
 10.08.08 .
10.08.08  BEL ETUAL RAZUDALYY MOLODETs   Ex.
( . & .)
Vega Shelk Feyerverk kh Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada (Parichenko Ye. & Smirnova M.)
Ow. .., (Ow. Bleze Ye.A., Moscow)
    
         
               
25.04.07
   2 .,  
25.04.07 
VASKES KAZNAChEY  2 ex.,
& ()
Sokol & K Evgenij Onegin h Vaskes Uteha (Shiverskih)
 Ow. ..,   (Ow. Vladimirova Ju.S., Moscow)
    
 
         
               
  17.04.2007     1 ., CW,
 LUNNAYA RADUGA LUCHSHIJ IZ LUCHSHIX  1 ex, CW, CClCh
()
Lunnaya Raduga Benefis Best in Shou x Vasilisa Prekrasnaya iz Podnebes`ya (Balakireva)
 . .., (Ow. Balakireva E.A., Moscow)
 
    
         
               
 8.10.05 &   . .
SOKOL & K DRUG SERDECHNY'J RAZGULYAJ VG
      (a)
 Vernyy from Magiya Dvizheniya kh Eley Vozha (Sokolova)
Ow. .., (Ow. Popova T.V., Moscow)
    
 
       
               
 22.09.07   . .
ShALOVLIVYY ZAKhAR  VG.
       ()
 Zvezdnyy x Baryshnya Krasotka (Shulgina)
Ow. .., (Ow. Blinnikova O.A., Bryansk)
    
 
       
               
 14.02.07    .
 14.02.07 YaNYChAR IZ RAZDOLYa  Ex        
()
Zagar iz Razdolya kh Khepi Khepri Serafima (Uvarov)
Ow. .., (Ow. Gordeyeva V.E., Moscow )
    
 
       
               
 4.05.06     3 .
 4.05.06  ChARODEY IZ DOMA KARPOVOY  3 Ex
()
Sumrak kh Nagrada iz Doma Karpovoy (Karpova)
Ow. .., (Ow. Karpova N.G.)
 
 
 
 
 
Males Champion class
                
           
 
               
14.05.05    
14.05.05  DEMYaN 
       ()
Sudar Skoryy x Knyazhna Yekaterina iz Severnoy Okhoty (Moysio)
Ow. .., - (Ow.Nefedova Ye.Yu., Sankt-Peterburg)
 
 
 
               
13.01.08 E 2 .,   
13.01.08   EREMEY IZ RAZDOLIA 
2 Ex.,
     Staraja Russa Babitzin ()
Staraja Russa Babitzin kh Chernaya Polnoch iz Razdolia (Uvarov)
Ow. ..,   (Ow. Litvinova N.A)
    
       
               
30.05.06 
  3 . 
KOLDUN IZ DOMA KARPOVOY   Ex 3    
()
Nezhinskiy iz Doma Karpovoy x Solovyev Dym Otechestva (Karpova)
Ow. .., . (Ow. Karpova N.G.)
     
 
 
               
7.07.07   1 ., CW, ,
7.07.07  SOLOVYeV KOVYL  1 ., CW, CClCh, ClCh
     ()
   
Solovyev Liven kh Solovyev Krasa Devitsa (Ostrovskaya)
Ow. .. & .., (Ow. Ostrovskaya M.G. & Uspenskiy D.Ya.)
    
       
 
 
   
Males - honourable class of champions
 
 
               
3.02.03 
  .
ZIMOGLYaD  VG
()
Russkaya Volnitsa Mazay kh Shalish (Sobennikov)
Ow. ..,   (Ow. Sobannikov D.B.,)
    
       
 
               
17.01.2002   3 .
   MAKhNO IZ DOMA KARPOVOY  Ex 3.
       ()
Charodey Chernyy kh Amagamma Molniya (Karpova)
 . ..,   Ow. Ledneva I.V
 
    
 
       
               
  5.11.2005 CO &   . . 
  5.11.2005  COKOL & K YeVGENIY ONEGIN    VG
      ()
    
Dorsdorf Rekord kh Lunnaya Raduga Chudo Sveta (Sokolova)
Ow. ..,   (Ow. Vladimirova Yu.S. )
    
   
 

Female intermedia
 
 
               
10.08.08   2 .,  
 
10.08.08 BEL ETUAL ROMANTIKA  Ex 2, CC 
(, )
Vega Shelk Feyerverk kh Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada (Parichenko, Smirnova)
Ow. ..,   (Ow. Smirnova M.V  - Bel Etual kennel )
 
 
               
10.08.08   .   
 
10.08.08 BEL ETUAL RULLADA VG
(, )
Vega Shelk Feyerverk kh Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada (Parichenko & Smirnova)
 Ow. ..,   (Ow. Patrina G)
    
               
10.06.08
. . VG
10.06.08 VASKES MODA  VG   
()
Rus Ekstrim Fartovyy kh Vaskes Ugroza (Shiverskikh)
Ow. .., (Ow. Koksharova V.A.,)
    
 
      
              
   10.06.08
()
. .
Ow. ..,
 
   
       
               
    10.06.08
()
. .
Ow. ..,    
    
 
   
               
     18.08.08
      Seabury`s Kasta Diva ()
. . 
Ow. ., .
    
   
   
               
   7.09.08
     
()
1 ., CW,
Ow. ..,      
    
    
   
               
   13.09.08
()
. .
Ow. ..,
    
 
       
 
 
 
      
 
 
   7.09.08

()
1 ., CW, ,
Ow. .., .
 
 
 
 
  
 
            
               
     16.02.07
       ()
1 ., CW,
Ow. .,
    
 
       
               
   17.04.07

()
.
Ow. ..,
 
   
       
               
   14.02.07
()
2 .,
Ow. ..,
 
    
   
 
  
 
 
       
 
               
 ANITIAS SUNDANCER   8.01.04
     Manitias Classic Eagle Manitia Red Sky (Manning)
3 .
Ow. ..,
    
 
       
               
  25.04.06
& ()
2 .,
Ow. ..,
 
    
       
               
   7.09.08

()
1 ., CW,
Ow. .., .
 
 
 
 
    
       
               
     25.09.05
()
. .
Ow. ..,       
 
 
 
               
   8.05.06
()
3 .
Ow. ..,
    
  
     
               
   11.06.05
Snegovik Homierovitch Boldareffchino Atamanka van Wisinskaja ()
2 .
Ow. ..,
    
      
 
               
&   5.11.05
()
1 ., CW,
Ow. .., .
    
   
    
 
    
 
               
  26.12.03
Manitias Krasnyi Oriel Oaklara Marina by Starlight ()
1 ., CW,
Ow. ..,
    
 
       
               
 
&    5.11.05
()
1 ., CW,
   
    7.09.08
()
1 ., CW, ,
 
 
 
               
 
 
  1.06.03
Snegovik Homierovich Boldareffchino Zoraskoe Asmadeika ()
1 ., CW, ,
Ow. ..,
    
 
       
 
 
 
  .
C
 
               
     1.06.03
Snegovik Homierovich Boldareffchino Zoraskoe Asmadeika ()
1 ., CW, ,
Ow. ..,